Members

President

DANKOVICH, ZACH

1

Class

174435

Permit number

President Emeritus

RITCHIE, DAVID

1

Class

125531

Permit number

Rules Interpreter

Saluga, DREW

1

Class

179237

Permit number

Secretary / Treasurer

Dobrindt, Donald

1

Class

174437

Permit number

Vice-president

MANG JR, JOHN

1

Class

164106

Permit number

class instructor / Mechanics Chief

WILDE, ANDREW

1

Class

201915

Permit number

AGUILAR JR, KENNETH

1

Class

149991

Permit number

ASH-HOLLOWAY, KAREEM

2

Class

207467

Permit number

ATSAS, PHILLIP

1

Class

126882

Permit number

Ali, Ahmed

2

Class

210829

Permit number

Atsas, Petro

2

Class

210274

Permit number

Atsas, Saki

2

Class

205731

Permit number

Atsas, Maria

2

Class

210828

Permit number

BACO, DAVID

1

Class

174428

Permit number

BACON, JOHN

1

Class

204857

Permit number

BADA, JR, STEVE

2

Class

136596

Permit number

BAKER, KIRK

2

Class

151216

Permit number

BARAKA II, ZAKIR

1

Class

207656

Permit number

BARDOL, RICH

1

Class

183948

Permit number

BETTURA, JOSEPH

1

Class

156906

Permit number

BEVERLY, WILLIE

1

Class

166078

Permit number

BLASKI, THOMAS 

2

Class

207640

Permit number

BLOOR, JOHN

1

Class

136721

Permit number

BRACY, DARNELL

1

Class

172278

Permit number

BROWN, RONALD

1

Class

138273

Permit number

BRUNO, JEFF

1

Class

180814

Permit number

BURNS, SHAWN

1

Class

201680

Permit number

Black, Dan

2

Class

210834

Permit number

Bodrick, Amber

2

Class

210828

Permit number

Brungard, Mark

1

Class

209150

Permit number

CARDONA, LOUIS

2

Class

207461

Permit number

CHRISTINE, ANTHONY

1

Class

161677

Permit number

CLARK, MICHAEL

1

Class

206164

Permit number

COLALUCA, DANTE

1

Class

204580

Permit number

CONNE, GEORGE

1

Class

203195

Permit number

COOK, MICHAEL

1

Class

163623

Permit number

CORTESE, JAMES

1

Class

160032

Permit number

COURTNEY, BOB

1

Class

206148

Permit number

CSEPEGGI JR, EDWARD

1

Class

134151

Permit number

CURD, ROBERT

1

Class

207621

Permit number

Cayavec, Micheal

2

Class

210074

Permit number

Chapman, Latoya

2

Class

210827

Permit number

D'ANGELO, BRIAN

1

Class

147142

Permit number

DAVIS, JEFFREY

1

Class

158259

Permit number

DAVIS, KEVIN

1

Class

178425

Permit number

DENOVCHEK, JERRY

1

Class

150380

Permit number

DONAHUE, ROBERT

1

Class

163626

Permit number

DOWLING, MICHAEL

2

Class

206381

Permit number

DOWLING, RYAN

1

Class

204769

Permit number

DURKIN, BREEN

1

Class

174438

Permit number

Dowling, Ryan

1

Class

204769

Permit number

EDMONDS, CHARLES

1

Class

205871

Permit number

Ewing, David

2

Class

180264

Permit number

Ewing, Paige

2

Class

209154

Permit number

FALASCA, LAUREN

2

Class

207625

Permit number

FLAVIANI, DOMINIC

1

Class

149903

Permit number

FORDHAM, GERALD

1

Class

139829

Permit number

FOSTER, ADRIAN

1

Class

148896

Permit number

FUZER, RONALD

1

Class

141881

Permit number

Franken, Mark

2

Class

210665

Permit number

Fryda, Brain

2

Class

209151

Permit number

GAHAGAN, JIM

2

Class

123227

Permit number

GELONESE, JOHN

1

Class

207632

Permit number

GORVET, ANTHONY

1

Class

170150

Permit number

Grandy, Patrick

2

Class

209157

Permit number

HAMMOND, MICKEY

1

Class

129435

Permit number

HARRELL, JEROME

1

Class

139719

Permit number

HARRISON, SONJA

2

Class

174269

Permit number

HARRISON SR, DARRELL

1

Class

174270

Permit number

HASSEY, DAVID

1

Class

143943

Permit number

HIGHT, DAVID

1

Class

151220

Permit number

HLEBOVY, KEN

1

Class

169327

Permit number

HODGE, CHARLES

1

Class

200494

Permit number

HOLMAN JR, LEONARD

1

Class

103196

Permit number

HOLMES, KEVIN

1

Class

149250

Permit number

HOVANIC, JOHN

1

Class

158645

Permit number

Hinderer, Nate

2

Class

208876

Permit number

Hunter, James

1

Class

103393

Permit number

IACOBUCCI, ROBERT

2

Class

206393

Permit number

JENNINGS, GARY

1

Class

107657

Permit number

JONES, JON

1

Class

161672

Permit number

JONES, RICK

1

Class

178252

Permit number

KANETSKY, MARTIN

1

Class

146123

Permit number

KARABIN, THOMAS

1

Class

143029

Permit number

KEKIC, TERRY

2

Class

126126

Permit number

KELLY, PATRICK

1

Class

136715

Permit number

KOCH, VINCENT

2

Class

203202

Permit number

KOCH, CURTIS

1

Class

183832

Permit number

KRESS, TIFFANY

1

Class

204379

Permit number

KUBICINA, RUDY

1

Class

167828

Permit number

Konczal, David

1

Class

121908

Permit number

Koziel, Joseph

2

Class

183940

Permit number

LEE, ROBERT

1

Class

124335

Permit number

LUKLAN, JOHN

1

Class

136714

Permit number

LUKLAN, ROB

1

Class

132600

Permit number

Ladner, Brain

1

Class

208801

Permit number

MADERITZ, JOE

1

Class

143948

Permit number

MANG SR, JOHN

1

Class

102733

Permit number

MARCELLO, ANTHONY

1

Class

205724

Permit number

MAROVICH, PAUL

1

Class

125526

Permit number

MARTIN, ANN

1

Class

173486

Permit number

MATHIAS, SAM

1

Class

206212

Permit number

MATTHEWS, RONALD

1

Class

205853

Permit number

MCCONNELL, PAUL

2

Class

139715

Permit number

MCILDUFF, JOHN

1

Class

154905

Permit number

MCILTROT, NORMAN

1

Class

121950

Permit number

MCKINSTRY , KEVIN

1

Class

119976

Permit number

MERANTO, JOE

2

Class

204582

Permit number

METZINGER, JOSEPH

1

Class

159679

Permit number

MILLS, KENNETH

1

Class

129946

Permit number

MITREGA, JOHN

1

Class

140651

Permit number

MONTANA, PATRICK

1

Class

125205

Permit number

MOORE, EDWARD

1

Class

101415

Permit number

MOOTZ, FREDRICK

2

Class

206001

Permit number

MORRIS, William

2

Class

204578

Permit number

MOYER, KEITH

1

Class

167826

Permit number

MYLONAS, JOHN

1

Class

167825

Permit number

Mancuso, Mike

2

Class

144345

Permit number

McGraw, TJ

2

Class

209153

Permit number

McGuire, James

1

Class

204729

Permit number

Miller, Chad

2

Class

209152

Permit number

Nugent, Joseph

1

Class

105755

Permit number

O'HARA,, TIM

2

Class

184442

Permit number

PARKER, RAY

1

Class

166076

Permit number

PARKER, CHARLES

1

Class

144111

Permit number

PATORAY, GREG

1

Class

137280

Permit number

PATTERSON, JEFFREY

1

Class

123612

Permit number

PAVLANSKY, KAREN

1

Class

155493

Permit number

PELLIN, JEFFREY

1

Class

139713

Permit number

PENNELL, RICK

1

Class

141163

Permit number

POWELL, JEFFREY

1

Class

179823

Permit number

PUSHAY, KEVIN

1

Class

148902

Permit number

Palmer, Brian

1

Class

204731

Permit number

Penny, Wayne

1

Class

208580

Permit number

Petrosky, Donald

1

Class

130865

Permit number

RAIMEY, TERRY

1

Class

174277

Permit number

RASCHILLA, JOSEPH

2

Class

154910

Permit number

REEDER, DOUGLAS

1

Class

156910

Permit number

ROMANO, JOSEPH

1

Class

138517

Permit number

ROUDEBUSH, PHILLIP

1

Class

100936

Permit number

RUSSELL, BRYAN

0

Class

206249

Permit number

Russo, Chris

2

Class

207508

Permit number

SABO, COREY

1

Class

166978

Permit number

SAMSA, GREG

1

Class

178254

Permit number

SELL, JACOB

1

Class

151860

Permit number

SELL, BENJAMIN

1

Class

183305

Permit number

SERICH, JAMES

1

Class

176239

Permit number

SERLUCO, ANTHONY

1

Class

141006

Permit number

SHAFFER, ADAM

1

Class

173941

Permit number

SKELLEY, EUGENE 

1

Class

147002

Permit number

SLAINA, RICHARD

1

Class

130390

Permit number

SMALTZ, JOSEPH

1

Class

163701

Permit number

SMITH, REGIS

1

Class

120973

Permit number

SMOTRILA, MARK

1

Class

129443

Permit number

SPANO, ANTHONY

1

Class

154215

Permit number

STAN, MARK

1

Class

134168

Permit number

STODDARD, DENNIS

1

Class

200388

Permit number

SWINDLER, ANTHONY

1

Class

126859

Permit number

SZENBORN, MIKE

1

Class

142683

Permit number

Sigurani, Ed

2

Class

208236

Permit number

Snipes, Javon

2

Class

00000

Permit number

Spelich, Frank

1

Class

178256

Permit number

TADLA, JAMES

1

Class

200605

Permit number

TADLA, NICHOLAS

1

Class

200604

Permit number

TARANTINO, TONY

1

Class

151224

Permit number

TOTH, ALBERT

1

Class

164489

Permit number

TOTH, KEVIN

1

Class

152026

Permit number

Thompson, Travis

2

Class

209159

Permit number

VALLEY, STEVEN

2

Class

166072

Permit number

VEITZ, DAVID

1

Class

125538

Permit number

VICAREL, JOHN

1

Class

105883

Permit number

VITELLO, JOSEPH

1

Class

129446

Permit number

WALTON, HERBERT (JAY)

1

Class

154073

Permit number

WELCHER, MITCHELL

2

Class

206604

Permit number

WEYMER, LAURA

1

Class

182901

Permit number

WIERY, GARY

2

Class

162072

Permit number

WIERY, ROBERT

1

Class

130842

Permit number

WILKINSON, CHARLES

1

Class

127722

Permit number

WILLIAMS, KEITH

2

Class

171224

Permit number

WOLFE JR, JOHN

1

Class

160036

Permit number

YANKLE, DONALD

1

Class

123618

Permit number

YOAKAM, COREY

1

Class

171326

Permit number

ZAKU, ROBERT

1

Class

167446

Permit number